S0 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — Reception Year & Under |
|
Gold |
Keshicca Marcelline |
|
Silver |
Ayden Rana |
|
Silver |
Esha Maruthainar |
|
Silver |
Shuruthi Nirojan |
|
Bronze |
Shivam Kantaria |
S1.1 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 1 |
|
Gold |
Sejaha Sekaran |
|
Silver |
Yaavi Bhandari |
|
Bronze |
Rithwin Pageerathan |
S1.2 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 1 |
|
Gold |
Sruthi Ram |
|
Silver |
Kiesha Suganthan |
|
Silver |
Kiroshika Grisanthan |
|
Bronze |
Moksh Shah |
|
Bronze |
Rudra Chandegra |
S1.3 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 1 |
|
Gold |
Kiren Vigneswaralingam |
|
Silver |
Akshan Jeyamethagan |
|
Bronze |
Kaya Parmar |
S2.1 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 2 |
|
Gold |
Shuban Sellaturay |
|
Silver |
Anassa Dodhia |
|
Bronze |
Chinmyee Mayouran |
|
Bronze |
Yash Tokeria |
S2.2 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 2 |
|
Gold |
Isabel Rickson |
|
Silver |
Aarya Jogeesvaran |
|
Silver |
Veena Ram |
|
Bronze |
Anaya Punde |
S2.3 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 2 |
|
Gold |
Vinushan Chandrann |
|
Silver |
Athiran Theepathas |
|
Bronze |
Anjana Bensingam |
S3.1 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Sakhana Yohamoorty |
|
Silver |
Roshan Lakhani |
|
Bronze |
Annika Gandeapan |
|
Bronze |
Prithvi Thevalingam |
S3.2 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Rohan Tanna |
|
Silver |
Agisha Mohanagajan |
|
Bronze |
Keerthan Suganthan |
S3.3 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Judicca Marcelline |
|
Silver |
Ashvitha Banutheepan |
|
Bronze |
Aatheethya Jeyanth |
S3.4 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Ashmiha Sekaran |
|
Silver |
Aishria Jeyamethagan |
|
Bronze |
Eva Pineo |
S4.1 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 4 |
|
Gold |
Brady Hirsch |
|
Silver |
Jonathan Kallumpuram |
|
Bronze |
Sreeka Jeyandiran |
S4.2 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 4 |
|
Gold |
Kaviya Sakthivel |
|
Silver |
Shyam Janarthanan |
|
Bronze |
Mila Salzman |
|
Bronze |
Nathan Cariga |
S5 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 5 |
|
Gold |
Isis Nice-Rowe |
|
Silver |
Kayden Patel |
|
Bronze |
Arjan Jagpal |
S6 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 6 |
|
Gold |
Roshni Reginold |
|
Silver |
Aathith Ravichandran |
|
Silver |
Katherine Van Wyk |
|
Bronze |
Arianna Winward |
|
Bronze |
Bethel Samson Rodrigues |
S7 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 7 |
|
Gold |
Lana Laxman |
|
Silver |
Ashvinya Vigneswaralingam |
|
Bronze |
Aoife Walsh |
|
Bronze |
Harrishan Ramanan |
S9 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Years 9 & 10 |
|
Gold |
Jeduthun Santeekaran |
|
Silver |
Anujah Ramanan |
|
Silver |
Shaajana Janarthanan |
|
Bronze |
Niamh Walsh |
S11 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — Reception Year & Under |
|
Gold |
Keshicca Marcelline |
|
Silver |
Shivam Kantaria |
|
Silver |
Shuruthi Nirojan |
|
Bronze |
Adam Kausar |
|
Bronze |
Krishan Lakhani |
S12 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 1 |
|
Gold |
Sareena Shah |
|
Silver |
Enzo Daoud |
|
Bronze |
Ashmitha Suthakaran |
|
Bronze |
Sruthi Ram |
S13.1 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 2 |
|
Gold |
Ashwin Sakthivel |
|
Silver |
Aarya Jogeesvaran |
|
Silver |
Haleemah Kehinde |
|
Bronze |
Anassa Dodhia |
|
Bronze |
Anjana Bensingam |
|
Bronze |
Aron Thavarupan |
S13.2 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 2 |
|
Gold |
Isabel Rickson |
|
Silver |
Abhay Mistry |
|
Silver |
Hesali Aranya Kodagoda |
|
Bronze |
Anaya Punde |
|
Bronze |
Artimagan Ragulasingham |
S14.1 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Ashmiha Sekaran |
|
Silver |
Svara Bhandari |
|
Bronze |
Chloe Obiakor |
S14.2 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Judicca Marcelline |
|
Silver |
Aatheethya Jeyanth |
|
Silver |
Milan Patel |
|
Bronze |
Raagith Kugadas |
S14.3 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Shobika Gnanam |
|
Silver |
Ajan Kandeepan |
|
Silver |
Athitthan Balakumar |
|
Bronze |
Aishria Jeyamethagan |
|
Bronze |
Shriya Mistry |
S15.1 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 4 |
|
Gold |
Brady Hirsch |
|
Silver |
Olivia Dougan |
|
Bronze |
Maanav Nagda |
S15.2 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 4 |
|
Gold |
Sahaana Wadhwani |
|
Silver |
Gayathri Manivannan |
|
Bronze |
Shyam Janarthanan |
S15.3 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 4 |
|
Gold |
Siya Kantaria |
|
Silver |
Asvine Grisanthan |
|
Silver |
Rocco Keene |
|
Silver |
Sienna Jetha |
|
Bronze |
Aneeka Punde |
S15.4 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 4 |
|
Gold |
Isabelle Willis |
|
Silver |
Archie Turner |
|
Bronze |
Hinata Tajima |
S16.1 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 5 |
|
Gold |
Harrisan Grisanthan |
|
Silver |
Rheya Louis |
|
Silver |
Sahil Mehta |
|
Bronze |
Maya Patel |
|
Bronze |
Millie Hearder |
S16.2 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 5 |
|
Gold |
Lana Momin |
|
Silver |
Shivanii Suganth |
|
Bronze |
Molly Hosier-Beeson |
S16.3 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 5 |
|
Gold |
Daniel Williams |
|
Silver |
Charlie Reid |
|
Bronze |
Clara Smith |
S17.1 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 6 |
|
Gold |
Shnour Lakhani |
|
Silver |
Mahi Patel |
|
Bronze |
Diya Mandavia |
|
Bronze |
Haran Maruthainar |
S17.2 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 6 |
|
Gold |
Archana Vathanan |
|
Silver |
Emily White |
|
Bronze |
Alysha Thakrar |
S18.1 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Years 7 & 8 |
|
Gold |
Libby Bellman |
|
Silver |
Jenna Newgrosh |
|
Bronze |
Ameera Haji |
S18.2 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Years 7 & 8 |
|
Gold |
Shubhan Selvaranjan |
|
Silver |
Dhru Parekh |
|
Bronze |
Jaanki Rajababoo |
S18.3 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Years 7 & 8 |
|
Gold |
Pardis Ajala |
|
Silver |
Harrishan Ramanan |
|
Bronze |
Tanya Giridharan |
S19 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Years 9 & 10 |
|
Gold |
Krish Mamtora |
|
Silver |
Chaitali Virani |
|
Bronze |
Kaitlin Navarajhan |
S20 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Years 11 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Shyam Mamtora |
|
Silver |
Ashviniy Thamilmaran |
|
Bronze |
Anushka Rajani |
S21 Sonnet (Own Choice) — School Years 9 & 10 |
|
Gold |
Esha Mandavia |
|
Silver |
Raabia Kara |
|
Bronze |
Shaajana Janarthanan |
S22 Sonnet (Own Choice) — School Years 11 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Anushka Rajani |
|
Silver |
Shyam Mamtora |
S23 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Years 2 & Under |
|
Gold |
Isabel Rickson |
|
Silver |
Tara Lawal |
|
Bronze |
Aarya Jogeesvaran |
S24 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Judicca Marcelline |
|
Silver |
Ashmiha Sekaran |
|
Bronze |
Kareem Youssef |
|
Bronze |
Shobika Gnanam |
S25 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 4 |
|
Gold |
Siya Kantaria |
|
Silver |
Ishana Jogeesvaran |
|
Silver |
Maanav Nagda |
|
Bronze |
Asvine Grisanthan |
|
Bronze |
Rocco Keene |
S26 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 5 |
|
Gold |
Maya Patel |
|
Silver |
Shivanii Suganth |
|
Bronze |
Harrisan Grisanthan |
|
Bronze |
Toby Cohen |
S27.1 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 6 |
|
Gold |
Roshni Reginold |
|
Silver |
Aishani Ramesh |
|
Bronze |
Arianna Winward |
S27.2 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 6 |
|
Gold |
Ben Rossiter |
|
Silver |
Hannah Cushion |
|
Bronze |
Diya Mandavia |
S27.3 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 6 |
|
Gold |
Chloe Sockalingum |
|
Silver |
Madeline Harris |
|
Bronze |
Ruby Rodriguez |
S28 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 7 |
|
Gold |
Gajaanan Jeevananthan |
|
Silver |
Lana Laxman |
|
Bronze |
Ridhi Sofat |
S29 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 8 |
|
Gold |
Chyna-Skye Campbell |
|
Silver |
Sahaj Kotecha |
|
Bronze |
Daniel David |
S30 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 9 & 10 |
|
Gold |
Krish Mamtora |
|
Silver |
Esha Mandavia |
|
Bronze |
Aatharshaa Viyaijen |
|
Bronze |
Girtena Sakthykumaran |
S31 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Years 11 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Shyam Mamtora |
|
Silver |
Sajan Suganth |
S32 Storytelling — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Judicca Marcelline |
|
Silver |
Milan Patel |
|
Bronze |
Maanav Nagda |
|
Bronze |
Rohan Tanna |
S33.1 Public Speaking — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Maanav Nagda |
|
Silver |
Rocco Keene |
|
Bronze |
Maliha Siddiqui |
S33.2 Public Speaking — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Sahaana Wadhwani |
|
Silver |
Tamara Aluwihare |
|
Bronze |
Ishana Jogeesvaran |
S33.3 Public Speaking — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Shyam Janarthanan |
|
Silver |
Mahi Patel |
|
Bronze |
Aarin Kundapur-Pereira |
S34.1 Public Speaking — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Heli Sanghavi |
|
Silver |
Gajaanan Jeevananthan |
|
Bronze |
Arvind Ragh |
S34.2 Public Speaking — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Abirami Manivannan |
|
Silver |
Krish Mamtora |
|
Bronze |
Trisha Sutharsan |
S34.3 Public Speaking — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Visakee Vernu |
|
Silver |
Keerthana Perinparaj |
|
Bronze |
Namita Ganesha Sharma |
S35 Public Speaking — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Asha Bakhai |
|
Silver |
Anushka Rajani |
|
Bronze |
Saasha Kirpalani |
|
Bronze |
Shyam Mamtora |
S36 Sight Reading — School Years 3 & 4 |
|
Gold |
Siya Kantaria |
|
Silver |
Shyam Janarthanan |
|
Bronze |
Aatheethya Jeyanth |
S37 Sight Reading — School Years 5 & 6 |
|
Gold |
Saadhyan Ragulan |
|
Silver |
Shivanii Suganth |
|
Bronze |
Archana Vathanan |
S38 Sight Reading — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Shaajana Janarthanan |
|
Silver |
Keerthana Perinparaj |
|
Bronze |
Abirami Manivannan |
S39 Sight Reading — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Sajan Suganth |
|
Silver |
Victoria Igary |
|
Bronze |
Esha Kotecha |
S40 Solo Mime — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Charlotte Gordon |
|
Silver |
Kimora Mariappa |
|
Bronze |
Maximillian Gordon |
|
Bronze |
Niam Lakhani |
S41 Solo Mime — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Max Mash |
|
Silver |
Maya S Patel |
S42 Solo Mime — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Harrisha Sivanathan |
S43 Duologue Mime — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Taylor Johnson & Thomas Grigg |
|
Silver |
Ella Tollman & Tara Bottin |
|
Bronze |
Charlotte Gordon & Maximillian Gordon |
S44 Duologue Mime — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
David Osibona & Jack Segrue |
|
Silver |
Maya S Patel & Sophia Antoniou |
S45 Duologue Mime — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Ethan Hayes & Muskaan Iqbal |
S46 Solo Acting (Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Maureen Robertson |
|
Silver |
Bryan Amamoo |
|
Bronze |
Pardis Ajala |
S47 Solo Acting (Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Harry Wyatt |
|
Silver |
Sabrina Puri |
|
Bronze |
Harrisha Sivanathan |
S48 Duologue Acting (Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
David Osibona & Jack Segrue |
S50.1 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 4 & Under |
|
Gold |
Olivia Dougan |
|
Silver |
Gayathri Manivannan |
|
Bronze |
Asvine Grisanthan |
S50.2 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 4 & Under |
|
Gold |
Isabelle Willis |
|
Silver |
Rohan Shinn |
|
Bronze |
Jonathan Kallumpuram |
|
Bronze |
Mukilan Arunendran |
S51.1 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 5 & 6 |
|
Gold |
Arianna Winward |
|
Silver |
Archana Vathanan |
|
Bronze |
Ben Rossiter |
|
Bronze |
Charlotte Gordon |
S51.2 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 5 & 6 |
|
Gold |
Jaya Jhanjee |
|
Silver |
Arjun Solanki |
|
Silver |
Karina Shinn |
S51.3 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 5 & 6 |
|
Gold |
Sophia Heavyside |
|
Silver |
Keya Derodra |
|
Silver |
Saadhyan Ragulan |
|
Bronze |
Phoebe Stevens |
S52.1 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Libby Bellman |
|
Silver |
Chyna-Skye Campbell |
|
Silver |
Kaya Bayley-Hay |
|
Bronze |
John Williams-Kerslake |
|
Bronze |
Smriti Chotai |
S52.2 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Georgia Myers |
|
Silver |
Afeefa Ali |
|
Bronze |
David Osibona |
|
Bronze |
Sahaj Kotecha |
S52.3 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Jessie Naylor |
|
Silver |
Roxana Gharachorloo |
|
Bronze |
Bathra Dinesh |
|
Bronze |
Vibithra Ahileswaran |
S52.4 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Bryan Amamoo |
|
Silver |
Ahren Chadha |
|
Silver |
Maureen Robertson |
|
Bronze |
Lauwrensia Tuder Ranjith |
S53.1 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Ishani Mehta |
|
Silver |
Isabel Williams |
|
Bronze |
Simran Chotai |
S53.2 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Marcus Chaplin |
|
Silver |
Harry Wyatt |
|
Bronze |
Ankeet Damodar |
|
Bronze |
Caitlin Berry |
S53.3 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Muskaan Iqbal |
|
Silver |
Sabrina Puri |
|
Bronze |
Hannah Moriarty |
S54 Duologue Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 4 & Under |
|
Gold |
Isabelle Willis & Olivia Dougan |
|
Silver |
Archie Turner & Hari Dean |
|
Bronze |
Archie Turner & Mia Gubbay |
S55 Duologue Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 5 & 6 |
|
Gold |
Naadiya Mirza & Sabrina Mirza |
|
Silver |
Charlotte Gordon & Maximillian Gordon |
|
Bronze |
Aanya Chokshi & Nyah Mistry |
|
Bronze |
Isabella Yeabsley & Oscar Turner |
S56 Duologue Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
David Osibona & Jack Segrue |
|
Silver |
Alison Chang & Charlotte Chang |
|
Bronze |
Josie Sacks & Siena Di Cuffa |
S57 Duologue Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Archie Stevens & Harrison Sharpe |
|
Silver |
Eleni Tryfonos & Marcus Chaplin |
|
Bronze |
Elizabeth Berryman & Molly Kay |
S58 Group Acting — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Aldenham School Group 1 |
|
Silver |
Blag Youth Theatre |
S59 Group Acting — School Years 13 & Under |
|
Gold |
Nower Hill High School Group D |
|
Silver |
Stagecoach Theatre Arts Berkhamsted Stagecoach |
|
Bronze |
Carol Kristian Theatre School Group 1 |
S60 Group Anthology — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Jo Scott School |
S61 Group Anthology — School Years 13 & Under |
|
Gold |
Jo Scott School Group 2 |
|
Silver |
Carol Kristian Theatre School Group 3 |
|
Silver |
Nower Hill High School Group E |
|
Bronze |
Jo Scott School Group 1 |
S62 Devised Scene — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Aldenham School Group 1 |
|
Silver |
Sharpe Academy Red Group |
|
Bronze |
Aldenham School Group 2 |
S63 Devised Scene — School Years 9 & Under |
|
Gold |
Nower Hill High School Group A |
|
Silver |
Sharpe Academy Blue Group |
|
Bronze |
Rise Studios |
S64 Devised Scene — School Years 11 & Under |
|
Gold |
Nower Hill High School Group B |
|
Silver |
Rise Studios |
|
Bronze |
Sharpe Academy Green Group |
S65 Devised Scene — School Years 13 & Under |
|
Gold |
Nower Hill High School Group C |
|
Silver |
Sharpe Academy Purple Group |
|
Bronze |
SNTS London Upper Seniors |