Peter Ward Memorial Shield |
Enzo Daoud |
Navapurkar Junior Shield |
Olivia Dougan |
Navapurkar Senior Shield |
Marcus Chaplin |
The Redhead Trophy |
Nower Hill High School Group A |
Tiny Tim Cup |
Shivam Kantaria |
Peter Pan Cup |
Sejaha Sekaran |
Debut Cup |
Shuruthi Nirojan |
Stardust Cup |
Kishann Yohamoorty |
Sunshine Trophy |
Myuni Munasinghe |
Wynne Trophy |
Sareena Shah |
Tiny Talkers Trophy |
Shivam Kantaria |
Chatterboxes Trophy |
Keshicca Marcelline |
Jack-In-The-Box Trophy |
Arissa Suri |
Small Readers Trophy |
Kiroshika Grisanthan |
Reading Debut Cup |
Liberty Oldroyd-Elliott |
Year 2 Verse Speaking Trophy |
Enzo Daoud |
Verse Speaking Challenge Cup |
Anjana Bensingam |
Young Verse Speakers Cup |
Rohan Tanna |
Margaret Gordon Memorial Cup |
Olivia Dougan |
Betty Bandy Cup |
Yashika Tarun Agrawal |
Raja Cup for Prose Reading |
Charlie Reid |
Storytelling Cup |
Shuban Sellaturay |
Year 3 Verse Speaking Trophy |
Ashwin Sakthivel |
Young Actors Cup |
Isabelle Willis |
Duologue Achievement Award |
Charlie Reid & Noah Mitchell |
Norman & Mavis Tyrwhitt Trophy |
Ashvitha Banutheepan |
Watford & District Music Festival Speech Award |
Libby Bellman |
Poetry Cup |
Marisa Winward |
Senior Verse Speaking Cup |
Jeduthun Santeekaran |
Prose Reading Cup |
Diya Mandavia |
Reading Award |
Pardis Ajala |
Senior Public Speaking Trophy |
Neha Ganesha Sharma |
Ruth Fairhurst Cup |
Taylor Johnson & Zaiyn Alam |
Senior Mime Challenge Cup |
Ethan Hayes |
Margery Bridcutt Drama Trophy |
Jack Vera |
Watford Music Festival Drama Award |
Thomas Grigg & Zaiyn Alam |
Pump House Theatre Drama Award |
Archie Stevens & Harrison Sharpe |
Marks & Spencer Trophy |
Nower Hill High School Group F |
Watford Festival Shield |
Nower Hill High School Group B |
Tony de Courcy-Hughes Memorial Trophy |
CK Theatre School Group 2 |
Chrystel Arts Theatre School Shield |
CK Theatre School Group 4 |
Watford Festival Improvisation Shield |
Nower Hill High School Group D |
Watersmeet Trophy |
CK Theatre School Group 7 |
The Bala Trophy |
Evie Murray |
W. Idris Owen Challenge Cup |
Pardis Ajala |
Kala Sripavan Sight Reading Cup |
Siya Kantaria |
Gerard Salih Sight Reading Cup |
Vernilan Vishnukumar |
S0 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — Reception Year & Under |
|
Gold |
Shivam Kantaria |
|
Silver |
Anara Patel |
|
Silver |
Lishan Vamadevan |
|
Bronze |
Aadhya Parikh |
|
Bronze |
Prisha Khanna |
|
Bronze |
Vrinda Vyas |
S1.1 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 1 |
|
Gold |
Shuruthi Nirojan |
|
Silver |
Keshicca Marcelline |
|
Silver |
Meher Jhanjee |
|
Silver |
Olivia Edathil |
|
Bronze |
Anirvinn Sudarshan |
|
Bronze |
Ayden Rana |
|
Bronze |
Tara Joshi |
|
Bronze |
Yuvan Halai |
S1.2 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 1 |
|
Gold |
Kishann Yohamoorty |
|
Silver |
Ayush Pawar |
|
Bronze |
Adam Kausar |
S2.1 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 2 |
|
Gold |
Sareena Shah |
|
Silver |
Akshan Jeyamethegan |
|
Silver |
Annabel Foster |
|
Bronze |
Hashwini Jeyaseelan |
|
Bronze |
Rithwin Pageerathan |
|
Bronze |
Shirin Rao |
S2.2 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 2 |
|
Gold |
Sejaha Sekaran |
|
Silver |
Kiroshika Grisanthan |
|
Silver |
Yaavi Bhandari |
|
Bronze |
Ace Willis |
|
Bronze |
Kiren Vigneswaralingam |
S2.3 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 2 |
|
Gold |
Arissa Suri |
|
Silver |
Diya Solanki |
|
Silver |
Maya Najafi |
|
Bronze |
Anaise Allen |
|
Bronze |
Eshaan Mistri |
|
Bronze |
Riya Sankaye |
|
Bronze |
Veer Gill |
S3.1 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Aariya Rana |
|
Silver |
Keshav Shah |
|
Bronze |
Aarnav Varaganti |
|
Bronze |
Jahnvi Modasia |
S3.2 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Anjana Bensingam |
|
Silver |
Shuban Sellaturay |
|
Silver |
Vinushan Chandrann |
|
Bronze |
Aadya Sharma |
S4 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 4 |
|
Gold |
Rohan Tanna |
|
Silver |
Conall Turner |
|
Silver |
Judicca Marcelline |
|
Silver |
Sakhana Yohamoorty |
|
Bronze |
Aishria Jeyamethagan |
|
Bronze |
Dara Olunloyo |
|
Bronze |
Ehije Izzi-Engbeaya |
|
Bronze |
Milan Patel |
S5.1 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 5 |
|
Gold |
Navya Warnakula |
|
Silver |
Niruja Niranjan |
|
Bronze |
Sahaana Wadhwani |
S5.2 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 5 |
|
Gold |
Pooja Vamadevan |
|
Silver |
Brady Hirsch |
|
Silver |
Vihaan Salunke |
|
Bronze |
Cheran Srishangaran |
|
Bronze |
Ishana Jogeesvaran |
S6 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 6 |
|
Gold |
Manasi Thamilvanan |
|
Silver |
Ziyana Kassam |
|
Bronze |
Kayden Patel |
|
Bronze |
Motunrayo Rilwan |
S7.1 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 7 |
|
Gold |
Shaina Vadher |
|
Silver |
Gauri Kotecha |
|
Bronze |
Eloise Taylor |
S7.2 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 7 |
|
Gold |
Eliza Verney-Kershaw |
|
Silver |
Sophie Burdall |
|
Bronze |
Jayden Gasper |
|
Bronze |
Katharine Bindloss |
|
Bronze |
Olivia Davidson |
S8 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Year 8 |
|
Gold |
Harishan Thevalingam |
|
Silver |
Kiya Shah |
|
Bronze |
Harrishan Ramanan |
|
Bronze |
Luxsigan Vamadevan |
|
Bronze |
Shivank Chhabra |
S9 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Years 9 & 10 |
|
Gold |
Abirami Manivannan |
|
Silver |
Josie Sacks |
|
Bronze |
Sienna Di Cuffa |
S10 Verse Speaking (Set Poems) — School Years 11 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Jeduthun Santeekaran |
S11 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — Reception Year & Under |
|
Gold |
Shivam Kantaria |
|
Silver |
Aiyush Punde |
|
Silver |
Ayushi Gill |
|
Bronze |
Ayush Pujara |
S12 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 1 |
|
Gold |
Keshicca Marcelline |
|
Silver |
Kishann Yohamoorty |
|
Silver |
Nayaneka Sivakanthan |
|
Bronze |
Arujan Sivakumar |
|
Bronze |
Esha Maruthainar |
|
Bronze |
Meher Jhanjee |
|
Bronze |
Vishnu Prabakar |
S13.1 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 2 |
|
Gold |
Enzo Daoud |
|
Silver |
Myra Friedmann |
|
Silver |
Sareena Shah |
|
Bronze |
Alice Greenfield |
|
Bronze |
Harien Jegan |
|
Bronze |
Shravani Sachdev |
S13.2 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 2 |
|
Gold |
Myuni Munasinghe |
|
Silver |
Akshan Jeyamethegan |
|
Bronze |
Adshajan Sivakaran |
|
Bronze |
Preethika Gangatharan |
|
Bronze |
Sejaha Sekaran |
|
Bronze |
Yaavi Bhandari |
S14.1 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Ashwin Sakthivel |
|
Silver |
Aarya Jogeesvaran |
|
Silver |
Artmigan Ragulasingham |
|
Bronze |
Aariya Rana |
|
Bronze |
Chinmayi Reghunath |
|
Bronze |
Haleemah Kehinde |
|
Bronze |
Tara Lawal |
S14.2 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Vishwan Vathanan |
|
Silver |
Aanya Ojha |
|
Silver |
Isabel Rickson |
|
Silver |
Lucas Bertini Lopes |
|
Bronze |
Ahishan Supasgaran |
|
Bronze |
Anaya Punde |
|
Bronze |
Anjana Bensingam |
|
Bronze |
Piranavan Sanmugarajah |
S14.3 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Makhathi Hemashabeshan |
|
Silver |
Abenaya Ganeshalingam |
|
Bronze |
Hesali Aranya Kodagoda |
|
Bronze |
Shiv Halai |
S15.1 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 4 |
|
Gold |
Svara Bhandari |
|
Silver |
Juvan Mayooran |
|
Silver |
Rohan Tanna |
|
Bronze |
Ishani Patel |
|
Bronze |
Lola Ajala |
S15.2 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 4 |
|
Gold |
Evie Murray |
|
Silver |
Aatheethya Jeyanth |
|
Silver |
Judicca Marcelline |
|
Silver |
Sajana Sriranjan |
|
Bronze |
Aishria Jeyamethagan |
|
Bronze |
Eva Pineo |
|
Bronze |
Rahas Vadher |
S15.3 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 4 |
|
Gold |
Ashmiha Sekaran |
|
Silver |
Arjun Solanki |
|
Bronze |
Akshaya Inpakanthan |
S16.1 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 5 |
|
Gold |
Brady Hirsch |
|
Silver |
Nerisa Patel |
|
Bronze |
Beau Ficek |
|
Bronze |
Mukilan Arunendran |
S16.2 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 5 |
|
Gold |
Olivia Dougan |
|
Silver |
Isabelle Willis |
|
Silver |
Laila Murphy |
|
Bronze |
Aneeka Punde |
|
Bronze |
Kaviya Sakthivel |
|
Bronze |
Nathan Welply |
|
Bronze |
Siya Kantaria |
S17.1 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 6 |
|
Gold |
Millie Hearder |
|
Silver |
Lara Gandhi |
|
Bronze |
Lana Momin |
S17.2 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Year 6 |
|
Gold |
Yashika Tarun Agrawal |
|
Silver |
Sajini Karunakaran |
|
Bronze |
Harrisan Grisanthan |
|
Bronze |
Sophia Ravichandran |
S18.1 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Years 7 & 8 |
|
Gold |
Harishan Thevalingam |
|
Silver |
Lucca Patel |
|
Bronze |
Abira Subash |
|
Bronze |
Harish Rajkumar |
|
Bronze |
Harriet George |
|
Bronze |
Isabella Yeabsley |
|
Bronze |
Zaina Deane |
S18.2 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Years 7 & 8 |
|
Gold |
Diya Mandavia |
|
Silver |
Jaya Jhanjee |
|
Bronze |
Haran Maruthainar |
|
Bronze |
Mithushan Roshan |
S18.3 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Years 7 & 8 |
|
Gold |
Libby Bellman |
|
Silver |
Keerthana Perinparaj |
|
Bronze |
Archana Vathanan |
|
Bronze |
Artharsh Dayalan |
S19 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Years 9 & 10 |
|
Gold |
Marisa Winward |
|
Silver |
Arvind Ragh |
|
Bronze |
Shuruthi Soruben |
S20 Verse Speaking (Own Choice) — School Years 11 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Saasha Kirpalani |
S23 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Years 2 & Under |
|
Gold |
Kiroshika Grisanthan |
|
Silver |
Enzo Daoud |
|
Silver |
Sejaha Sekaran |
|
Silver |
Yaavi Bhandari |
|
Bronze |
Akshan Jeyamethegan |
|
Bronze |
Ashmitha Suthakaran |
|
Bronze |
Preethika Gangatharan |
|
Bronze |
Sareena Shah |
S24 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 3 |
|
Gold |
Liberty Oldroyd-Elliott |
|
Silver |
Aarya Jogeesvaran |
|
Silver |
Isabel Rickson |
|
Silver |
Sakina Kazmi |
|
Silver |
Tara Lawal |
|
Bronze |
Aadya Sharma |
|
Bronze |
Aanya Ojha |
|
Bronze |
Haleemah Kehinde |
|
Bronze |
Shuban Sellaturay |
S25 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 4 |
|
Gold |
Ashvitha Banutheepan |
|
Silver |
Anoushka Richard |
|
Silver |
Judicca Marcelline |
|
Silver |
Rohan Tanna |
|
Bronze |
Aishria Jeyamethagan |
|
Bronze |
Milan Patel |
|
Bronze |
Svara Bhandari |
S26 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 5 |
|
Gold |
Brady Hirsch |
|
Silver |
Aneeka Punde |
|
Silver |
Kaviya Sakthivel |
|
Silver |
Sahaana Wadhwani |
|
Silver |
Siya Kantaria |
|
Bronze |
Aishwini Pratheepan |
|
Bronze |
Sreeka Jeyandiran |
S27.1 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 6 |
|
Gold |
Toby Cohen |
|
Silver |
Aryan Sankaye |
|
Silver |
Rhea Joy |
|
Bronze |
Lara Gandhi |
|
Bronze |
Maya Patel |
|
Bronze |
Vinujan Sivakumar |
S27.2 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 6 |
|
Gold |
Charlie Reid |
|
Silver |
Shivanii Suganth |
|
Bronze |
Abishan Suthakaran |
|
Bronze |
Noah Mitchell |
S28.1 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 7 |
|
Gold |
Shnour Lakhani |
|
Silver |
Maliha Siddiqui |
|
Bronze |
Gauri Kotecha |
|
Bronze |
Mahi Patel |
S28.2 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 7 |
|
Gold |
Diya Mandavia |
|
Silver |
Aishani Ramesh |
|
Bronze |
Pritthika Navaneethan |
S29 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 8 |
|
Gold |
Tanya Giridharan |
|
Silver |
Shreya Iyengar |
|
Bronze |
Kiya Shah |
S30 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Year 9 & 10 |
|
Gold |
Pardis Ajala |
|
Silver |
Sajeev Ravichandran |
|
Bronze |
Aparna Gunaseelan |
|
Bronze |
Thrishaana Bavan |
S31 Prose Reading (Own Choice) — School Years 11 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Neha Ganesha Sharma |
S32 Storytelling — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Shuban Sellaturay |
|
Silver |
Aarya Jogeesvaran |
|
Silver |
Isabel Rickson |
|
Bronze |
Anaya Punde |
S33.1 Public Speaking — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Siya Kantaria |
|
Silver |
Aatheethya Jeyanth |
|
Silver |
Olivia Dougan |
|
Bronze |
Anushka Desai |
|
Bronze |
Gayathri Manivannan |
S33.2 Public Speaking — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Ishana Jogeesvaran |
|
Silver |
Svara Bhandari |
|
Bronze |
Charlie Reid |
|
Bronze |
Rohan Tanna |
S34.1 Public Speaking — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Helina Atsbaha |
|
Silver |
Maya Dhanani |
|
Bronze |
Arianna Winward |
S34.2 Public Speaking — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Vernilan Vishnukumar |
|
Silver |
Abirami Manivannan |
|
Silver |
Keerthana Perinparaj |
|
Bronze |
Heli Sanghavi |
|
Bronze |
Vanshika Sharma |
S35 Public Speaking — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Neha Ganesha Sharma |
|
Silver |
Visakee Vernu |
|
Bronze |
Ravi Patel |
S36 Sight Reading — School Years 3 & 4 |
|
Gold |
Ashvitha Banutheepan |
|
Silver |
Ashmiha Sekaran |
|
Bronze |
Isabel Rickson |
S37 Sight Reading — School Years 5 & 6 |
|
Gold |
Siya Kantaria |
|
Silver |
Shivanii Suganth |
|
Bronze |
Harrisan Grisanthan |
S38 Sight Reading — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Vernilan Vishnukumar |
|
Silver |
Keerthana Perinparaj |
|
Bronze |
Alissa Popat |
S40 Solo Mime — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Nathan Welply |
|
Silver |
Savan Patel |
|
Bronze |
Isabelle Willis |
|
Bronze |
Shobika Gnanam |
S42 Solo Mime — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Ethan Hayes |
S43 Duologue Mime — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
Charlie Reid & Noah Mitchell |
|
Silver |
Diya Dhanani & Neeva Patani |
|
Silver |
Kimora Mariappa & Olivia Dougan |
S44 Duologue Mime — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Taylor Johnson & Zaiyn Alam |
|
Silver |
Hannah Cushion & Isabella Yeabsley |
|
Silver |
Krisha Patani & Maya Dhanani |
|
Bronze |
Jai Davar & Thomas Grigg |
|
Bronze |
Madeline Harris & Ruby Rodriguez |
S46 Solo Acting (Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Keerthana Perinparaj |
|
Silver |
Vernilan Vishnukumar |
|
Bronze |
Maya S Patel |
S47 Solo Acting (Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Sohini Vora |
|
Silver |
Dani Kramer |
|
Bronze |
Frankie Saffer |
S48 Duologue Acting (Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Krisha Patani & Maya Dhanani |
S50.1 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 4 & Under |
|
Gold |
Liberty Oldroyd-Elliott |
|
Silver |
Sejaha Sekaran |
|
Bronze |
Conall Turner |
S50.2 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 4 & Under |
|
Gold |
Ashwin Sakthivel |
|
Silver |
Shobika Gnanam |
|
Bronze |
Ashmiha Sekaran |
S51.1 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 5 & 6 |
|
Gold |
Toby Cohen |
|
Silver |
Molly Greenfield |
|
Bronze |
Rhea Joy |
|
Bronze |
Stephanie Okojie |
S51.2 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 5 & 6 |
|
Gold |
Isabelle Willis |
|
Silver |
Charlie Reid |
|
Silver |
Olivia Dougan |
|
Bronze |
Laila Murphy |
|
Bronze |
Noah Mitchell |
S52.1 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Louis Thresher |
|
Silver |
Archana Vathanan |
|
Bronze |
Antara Rao |
|
Bronze |
Urmi Manivannan |
S52.2 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Pardis Ajala |
|
Silver |
Isabella Yeabsley |
|
Bronze |
Alison Chang |
S52.3 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Kiya Shah |
|
Silver |
Bayleigh Gray |
|
Silver |
Madeline Harris |
|
Bronze |
Grace Hale |
|
Bronze |
Holly Gurney |
S53.1 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Jack Vera |
|
Silver |
Dani Kramer |
|
Silver |
David Anthony |
|
Bronze |
Bathra Dinesh |
|
Bronze |
Stephen Trowbridge |
S53.2 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Harrison Sharpe |
|
Silver |
Ethan Hayes |
|
Bronze |
Hannah Shapiro |
|
Bronze |
Xenia Roberts |
S53.3 Solo Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Marcus Chaplin |
|
Silver |
Sonia Lalloo |
|
Bronze |
Tommy Lowe |
S54 Duologue Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 4 & Under |
|
Gold |
Arjun Solanki & Evie Murray |
|
Silver |
Felix Amdor & Samuel Hostiuc |
|
Silver |
Lucas Reuben & Ryan Ladwa |
|
Silver |
Shayna Chauhan & Zuha Hussain |
|
Silver |
Shiv Chawda & Zuha Hussain |
|
Bronze |
Adam Theodorou & Jamie Bottin |
|
Bronze |
Eva Pineo & Jorja Mash |
|
Bronze |
Lara Crosby & Mimi Emery |
S55 Duologue Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 5 & 6 |
|
Gold |
Charlie Reid & Noah Mitchell |
|
Silver |
Diya Dhanani & Esha Haria |
|
Bronze |
Isabelle Willis & Kimora Mariappa |
S56 Duologue Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 7 — 9 |
|
Gold |
Thomas Grigg & Zaiyn Alam |
|
Silver |
Jai Davar & Taylor Johnson |
|
Silver |
Madeline Harris & Ruby Rodriguez |
|
Bronze |
Eliza Cambei & Zara Cresswell |
S57 Duologue Acting (NOT Elizabethan, Jacobean or Restoration) — School Years 10 — 13 |
|
Gold |
Archie Stevens & Harrison Sharpe |
|
Silver |
Alison Chang & Charlotte Chang |
|
Silver |
Libby Bellman & Muskaan Iqbal |
S59 Group Acting — School Years 13 & Under |
|
Gold |
Nower Hill High School Group F |
|
Silver |
Nower Hill High School Group A |
S61 Group Anthology — School Years 13 & Under |
|
Gold |
Nower Hill High School Group B |
S62 Devised Scene — School Years 6 & Under |
|
Gold |
CK Theatre School Group 2 |
|
Silver |
CK Theatre School Group 1 |
|
Bronze |
Sharpe Academy Red Group |
S63 Devised Scene — School Years 9 & Under |
|
Gold |
CK Theatre School Group 4 |
|
Silver |
Nower Hill High School Group C |
|
Bronze |
CK Theatre School Group 3 |
|
Bronze |
Rise Studios |
|
Bronze |
Sharpe Academy Blue Group |
S64 Devised Scene — School Years 11 & Under |
|
Gold |
Nower Hill High School Group D |
|
Silver |
CK Theatre School Group 5 |
|
Silver |
CK Theatre School Group 6 |
|
Bronze |
St Joan Of Arc Catholic School Group 7 |
S65 Devised Scene — School Years 13 & Under |
|
Gold |
CK Theatre School Group 7 |
|
Silver |
Nower Hill High School Group E |
|
Silver |
Sharpe Academy Green Group |